logo

SP İSTANBUL MİLLETVEKİLİ LİSTESİ_2018

İSTANBUL 1. BÖLGE

1- ABDULLAH SEVİM / EĞİTİMCİ

2- YILMAZ BAYAT / MÜHENDİS

3- DİCLE ŞİT / EV HANIMI

4- AHMET TÜRKCAN / YÖNETİCİ

5- MEHMET ALİ ÖZGÜR  

6- PAKİZE YÜZBAŞIOĞLU / İŞLETMECİ

7- MEHMET  FATİH AKDAĞOĞLU / İNŞAAT TEKNİKERİ

8 – ABDULHALİM MEŞE  / YÖNETİCİ

9- CEM KAYA KARATÜN / AVUKAT

10- ALEV SEZEN / AVUKAT

11- ADEM BOZ / LOJİSTİK

12- FEHİM HAVA / TÜCCAR

13- YUSUF YÜKSEL / TÜCCAR

14- ŞEREF KAÇMAZ / İŞLETMECİ

15- RESUL KILIÇ / ESNAF

16- ABDÜLKADİR ARSLAN / TÜCCAR

17- AHMET   BARAN        

18- AYSUN   BAYRAKTAR / EV HANIMI

19- RECEP   KARAKOÇ İŞLETMECİ

20- FAHRETTİN COŞKUN     

21- FESİH TAYBAR          

22- MUSTAFA KOCABEY / AVUKAT

23- TURGUT ANACI / ESNAF

24- ALİ KEMAL DERİN     

25- GONCA NUR ASLAN / EV HANIMI

26- MUHAMMET DUMAN / AVUKAT

27- MUAMMER KOÇ / İLAHİYATÇI

28- HALİL İBRAHİM / SERBEST

29- NAFİYE  SAÇI / ÖĞRENCİ

30- ERDOĞAN USLU / TÜCCAR

31- MURAT ÇEKER          

32- SELAHATTİN ASLAN

33- HAKAN AKTAŞ  / İKTİSATÇI

                                     

İSTANBUL 2. BÖLGE                               

1- BİROL AYDIN / EĞİTİMCİ

2- SAMET SAMİ TEMEL / ELEKTRONİK MÜHENDİSİ

3- MUSTAFA KAYA / EĞİTİMCİ

4- BİLAL AY 

5 – FATMA NEVİN GÖKÇE          

6- MUHAMMED EMİN TOPSAKAL / BİLGİSAYAR MÜHENDİSİ

7- MUSTAFA YAMAN / AVUKAT

8- BİLAL AYDIN / İKTİSATÇI

9- MİKAİL KABAK / DOKTOR

10- TUĞRUL YALÇINKAYA / İŞLETMECİ

11- ZEYNEP ŞULE RIDVANOĞLU        

12- EROL URHAN 

13- ADEM AKBULUT        

14- ÖZGÜR  ATAK İKTİSATÇI

15- İLKER ÇİFTÇİ İŞLETMECİ

16- RECEP   POLAT İKTİSATÇI

17- NİHAT ŞADOĞLU TÜCCAR

18- MUHAMMED GAZİ KILIÇ      

19 – YASEMİN BİLNUR ERENCİ           

20- HÜSEYİN AYDOĞAN TÜCCAR

21- MEHMET FATİH AKYÜZLÜ 

22- MAHİR SEZGİN AVUKAT

23- TÜLAY VIZVIZ 

24- MUSTAFA UĞUR DOĞAN   

25- NURSENA ULUSOY 

26- SELİM BAŞPINAR MÜHENDİS

27- HABİBE  ERDOĞAN  

 

İSTANBUL 3. BÖLGE                               

1- ALTAN TAN / MÜHENDİS

2- HASAN BİTMEZ / EĞİTİMCİ

3- NAGEHAN GÜL ASİLTÜRK / YÖNETİCİ

4- İBRAHİM  YILDIZ / AVUKAT

5- MESUT ÖZLEM  / MÜHENDİS

6- EBRAR BEZCİ    / İŞLETMECİ

7- YAŞAR AVCI     

8- OSMAN BAŞ / ESNAF

9- YUNUS AKSOY / MAKİNE MÜHENDİSİ

10- MESUDE DÖNMEZ / EV HANIMI

11- NEŞET ÇEVİK  / TÜCCAR

12- ADNAN HACIABDULLAHOĞLU / KİMYAGER

13- TUNCER KOĞA           

14- ENDER  ESİNER       

15- KADİR TOKALI

16- CANER  BİTİŞ 

17- EMİNE    ÖZTÜRK / ULUSLARARASI ILIŞKİLER

18- HASAN   KARA

19- ADNAN  ŞAHİN / EMEKLİ SUBAY

20- AHMET ÖZSEVEN     

21- İLKNUR  GÖKDEMİR  / TARİHÇİ

22- SUAT KOÇYİĞİT / AVUKAT

23- FUNDA YALÇIN BOZKURT 

24- MUHAMMED TAHA KILIÇOĞLU / EĞİTİMCİ

25- FERİT DURBİN / AVUKAT

26- ÖMER KOÇAK / TEKNİKER

27- BİLAL TATAR / TÜCCAR

28- MEVLÜT İRFAN BAHADIR / AVUKAT

29- FEYZA GÜRBÜZ / ULUSLARARASI ILIŞKİLER

30- MUHAMMED MUSAB DEMİRER / AVUKAT

31- KENAN   KARAGÜZEL / ESNAF

32- MUSTAFA ÇALKAN   

Etiketler:
Share
344 Kez Görüntülendi.
#

SENDE YORUM YAZ